Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Batesville, Ms

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Batesville, Ms. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Batesville, Ms with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0227,471
BustAfghanistan 12,2477,611
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,0747,503
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,8547,366
FarahAfghanistan 12,0837,508
GardizAfghanistan 12,1907,575
GhazniAfghanistan 12,1757,566
HeratAfghanistan 11,8967,392
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,0317,476
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,1387,543
KabulAfghanistan 12,0917,514
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3057,646
KhostAfghanistan 12,2397,605
KunduzAfghanistan 11,8597,369
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8097,338
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8067,337
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0057,460
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8497,363
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,7647,310
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,1907,575
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2087,586
ShkoderAlbania 8,9245,546
TiranaAlbania 8,9935,588
VloreAlbania 9,0325,613
AdrarAlgeria 8,3065,162
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0885,026
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0895,026
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4315,239
BatnaAlgeria 8,3805,208
BecharAlgeria 7,9334,930
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2295,113
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,0144,980
BiskraAlgeria 8,3905,214
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8675,510
ChlefAlgeria 7,9674,951
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3725,202
DjanetAlgeria 9,3345,800
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2025,097
El GoleaAlgeria 8,4075,224
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5495,312
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3765,205
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6085,349
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1095,661
In SalahAlgeria 8,5705,325
MilianaAlgeria 8,0334,992
OranAlgeria 7,8464,875
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6175,355
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3595,194
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0855,645
TebessaAlgeria 8,5385,305
TimimounAlgeria 8,2685,138
TindoufAlgeria 7,6374,746
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5195,294
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0646,254
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9299,277
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6504,754
HuamboAngola 12,2407,606
LuandaAngola 11,7737,316
LuenaAngola 12,5657,808
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,0497,488
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0676,877
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2166,970
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,2176,971
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3077,026
ByrdAntarctica 12,8087,959
DavisAntarctica 16,09710,003
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0516,867
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0048,702
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3035,160
AzulArgentina 8,4655,260
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5815,333
BarilocheArgentina 8,5765,329
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3025,159
CeresArgentina 7,6904,779
ChamicalArgentina 7,5784,709
ChepesArgentina 7,6684,765
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1555,689
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9974,970
CórdobaArgentina 7,7494,815
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7594,822
CorrientesArgentina 7,5844,713
EsquelArgentina 8,7675,448
EzeizaArgentina 8,3245,172
FormosaArgentina 7,4864,652
General PicoArgentina 8,2165,106
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1405,058
JuninArgentina 8,2025,097
La PlataArgentina 8,3655,198
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7514,195
La RiojaArgentina 7,4574,634
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0695,014
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5345,925
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2294,492
Malarg EArgentina 8,0144,980
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,6465,372
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6715,388
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9684,951
MendozaArgentina 7,7594,821
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,7554,819
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9124,917
NeuquenArgentina 8,4195,231
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2945,154
OranArgentina 6,9114,295
ParanaArgentina 7,9414,935
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8774,895
PehuajoArgentina 8,2995,157
PergaminoArgentina 8,1495,064
PigeArgentina 8,4585,256
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7974,845
PosadasArgentina 7,7084,790
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4424,624
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7214,798
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4305,238
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8374,870
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7144,794
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9344,930
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7336,048
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0744,396
RosarioArgentina 8,0434,998
SaltaArgentina 7,0384,373
San AntonioArgentina 8,6985,405
San LuisArgentina 7,8774,895
San RafaelArgentina 7,9514,941
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2885,150
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3824,587
SarmientoArgentina 9,0955,652
TrelewArgentina 8,9445,558
TucumanArgentina 7,2524,507
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0906,270
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7824,836
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6244,738
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9584,945
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5376,548
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1945,713
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6119,701
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46610,854
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,6309,712
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7429,782
AmberleyAustralia 14,0768,747
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7879,189
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0288,717
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35510,163
CairnsAustralia 14,1788,810
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6829,124
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,51710,885
CedunaAustralia 15,9699,923
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6109,079
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,8659,237
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8519,229
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2428,850
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1548,795
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,22010,079
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2689,488
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2439,472
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,48010,862
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6339,093
East SaleAustralia 14,9409,284
Esperance (po)Australia 17,08510,617
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08410,616
EssendonAustralia 15,1219,397
ForrestAustralia 16,44010,216
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,6889,127
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60710,941
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,20110,068
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8979,879
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0099,327
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0249,336
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5339,031
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05210,596
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0109,328
LavertonAustralia 15,1379,406
LearmonthAustralia 17,32510,766
LongreachAustralia 14,6569,107
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6559,107
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6798,500
Low HeadAustralia 15,0359,343
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0868,753
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3368,908
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77610,425
MeekatharraAustralia 17,16610,667
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1269,399
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1179,394
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2759,492
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4779,618
Mount IsaAustralia 14,9599,296
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7897,947
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6499,103
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5549,044
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5569,666
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20210,689
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6549,727
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58710,929
Port HedlandAustralia 16,81910,452
RichmondAustralia 14,4879,002
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0828,751
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4648,988
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4598,985
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3909,564
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3909,563
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1238,776
TibooburraAustralia 15,1229,397
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2148,833
WaggaAustralia 14,8299,215
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,49310,870
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3658,926
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7578,549
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01010,570
WoomeraAustralia 15,6569,729
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6849,746
GrazAustria 8,3435,184
InnsbruckAustria 8,0665,012
KlagenfurtAustria 8,2935,153
LinzAustria 8,1885,088
SalzburgAustria 8,1405,058
ViennaAustria 8,3215,170
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,1565,068
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6676,629
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9126,781
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5856,577
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,6546,621
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5846,577
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7204,176
LerwickUk 6,7204,176
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,6296,605
QubaAzerbaijan 10,6246,602
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5756,571
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8106,718
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6976,647
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,6366,609
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6676,629
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8396,736
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,6296,605
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5096,530
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4233,370
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6963,540
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1893,224
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,566973
MuharraqBahrain 12,1337,539
ChittagongBangladesh 13,7468,542
DhakaBangladesh 13,6088,456
CharnocksBarbados 3,8592,398
BrestBelarus 8,4845,272
GomelBelarus 8,8365,491
GrodnoBelarus 8,4015,220
MinskBelarus 8,5585,318
MogilevBelarus 8,6765,391
VitebskBelarus 8,5855,335
BrusselsBelgium 7,4304,617
D’UccleBelgium 7,4304,617
OstendeBelgium 7,3194,548
Belize CityBelize 1,8391,143
BeninBenin 9,8326,110
BohiconBenin 9,7526,060
CotonouBenin 9,8326,110
KandiBenin 9,5855,956
NatitingouBenin 9,4945,900
ParakouBenin 9,6676,007
SaveBenin 9,7356,049
BermudaBermuda 2,3571,465
La PazBolivia 6,0743,775
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4213,990
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7345,428
FrancistownBotswana 13,7898,568
MaunBotswana 13,3498,295
TshaneBotswana 13,4168,337
AimoresBrazil 7,8864,900
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4844,651
AltamiraBrazil 5,7243,557
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7303,561
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9704,953
ApodiBrazil 7,0304,368
AracajuBrazil 7,4934,656
AracuaiBrazil 7,5984,721
AragarcasBrazil 6,8394,250
AraxaBrazil 7,5014,661
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2984,535
BageBrazil 8,1815,084
BambuiBrazil 7,6004,723
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8534,880
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0374,373
BarcelosBrazil 4,8092,988
BarraBrazil 7,0404,375
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4293,995
BarreirasBrazil 6,9954,347
BelémBrazil 5,8583,640
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7294,803
BelterraBrazil 5,4803,406
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8084,230
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1165,044
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2024,475
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1044,414
BrevesBrazil 5,7243,557
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9984,970
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1155,043
CabroboBrazil 7,1274,429
CaceresBrazil 6,5334,060
CaetiteBrazil 7,3254,552
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3034,538
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1204,424
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5824,711
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8654,887
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9274,304
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7244,800
CaparaoBrazil 7,9174,920
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2564,509
CaratingaBrazil 7,8384,870
CaravelasBrazil 7,8704,890
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2414,500
CarolinaBrazil 6,4153,986
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7834,836
CataguasesBrazil 7,9364,931
CatalaoBrazil 7,3144,545
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5134,668
CaxiasBrazil 6,5274,056
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1225,047
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2254,489
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9144,918
ChapecoBrazil 7,8554,881
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2403,877
CipoBrazil 7,3924,593
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3613,953
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6864,776
CordeiroBrazil 8,0124,979
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1224,426
CorumbaBrazil 6,8334,246
CoximBrazil 6,9284,305
CrateusBrazil 6,7624,202
CuiabaBrazil 6,5754,086
CuritibaBrazil 7,8834,898
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6084,728
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4484,007
DouradosBrazil 7,2774,522
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9924,966
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1835,085
EspinosaBrazil 7,3864,590
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3454,564
FloraniaBrazil 7,1454,440
FlorestaBrazil 7,1944,470
FlorianoBrazil 6,7034,165
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1205,046
FormosaBrazil 7,1224,426
FortalezaBrazil 6,8234,240
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6044,725
FrancaBrazil 7,5564,695
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3784,585
GoianiaBrazil 7,0964,409
GoiasBrazil 6,9734,333
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7734,830
GrajauBrazil 6,3643,954
GuairaBrazil 7,4824,650
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8294,243
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7674,826
IbiriteBrazil 7,7284,802
IguatuBrazil 6,9634,327
IlheusBrazil 7,6464,751
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2633,892
IndaialBrazil 8,0214,984
IpameriBrazil 7,2584,510
IraiBrazil 7,8294,865
IreceBrazil 7,1554,446
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3634,575
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2893,287
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5533,450
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6254,738
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9744,955
ItapevaBrazil 7,7724,829
ItirucuBrazil 7,4654,639
ItuacuBrazil 7,4014,599
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3334,557
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6354,745
JacobinaBrazil 7,2504,506
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9674,329
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3784,585
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3884,591
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9254,924
LavrasBrazil 7,7714,829
LencoisBrazil 7,2934,532
LinharesBrazil 7,9494,939
LondrinaBrazil 7,5864,714
MacapaBrazil 5,5413,443
MacauBrazil 7,0854,403
MaceioBrazil 7,5034,663
MachadoBrazil 7,7504,816
ManausBrazil 5,1873,223
MarabaBrazil 6,1263,807
MaringaBrazil 7,5464,689
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4873,410
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4014,599
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2804,524
MonteiroBrazil 7,2584,510
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4594,635
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9394,312
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1974,472
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0234,985
ObidosBrazil 5,3793,342
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4074,603
ParacatuBrazil 7,3004,536
ParanaBrazil 6,8304,244
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9354,931
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2494,504
ParintinsBrazil 5,3583,329
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5124,047
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9734,955
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4434,625
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9574,323
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2844,526
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5824,711
PeixeBrazil 6,7394,188
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1064,416
PicosBrazil 6,8464,254
PiraiBrazil 7,9634,949
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0424,376
PompeuBrazil 7,5964,720
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2584,510
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5983,479
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8564,882
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4943,414
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2015,096
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6214,114
PosseBrazil 7,0644,390
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8744,272
RecifeBrazil 7,4444,626
RemansoBrazil 7,0024,351
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4223,369
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0354,993
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9154,918
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1034,414
SalvadorBrazil 7,5444,688
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0444,999
SantaremBrazil 5,4793,405
SantosBrazil 7,9254,925
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6584,759
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0333,749
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0794,399
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1095,039
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8554,881
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8454,875
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2693,896
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9064,913
São PauloBrazil 7,8684,889
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6314,742
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2983,292
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2154,483
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4014,599
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6684,765
SobralBrazil 6,6754,148
SoureBrazil 5,7933,600
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9364,310
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4265,236
SurubimBrazil 7,3634,576
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9154,297
TarauacaBrazil 5,1093,175
TauaBrazil 6,8464,254
TefeBrazil 4,9293,063
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7184,796
TeresinaBrazil 6,5854,092
TiriosBrazil 4,9953,104
TorresBrazil 8,2165,105
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9483,696
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3174,547
TriunfoBrazil 7,1704,456
TucuruiBrazil 5,9493,697
TuriacuBrazil 6,1183,802
UaupesBrazil 4,4592,771
UbatubaBrazil 7,9604,946
UberabaBrazil 7,4544,632
VassourasBrazil 7,9584,945
VicosaBrazil 7,8714,891
VitoriaBrazil 8,0064,975
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5244,676
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2663,894
BurgasBulgaria 9,3975,839
LomBulgaria 9,0425,619
PlevenBulgaria 9,1565,690
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2545,751
SadovoBulgaria 9,2675,759
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2045,719
SofiaBulgaria 9,1335,675
VarnaBulgaria 9,3725,824
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1065,659
BurundiBurundi 12,8938,012
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,7129,142
SiemreapCambodia 14,5489,040
BatouriCameroon 11,0416,861
DoualaCameroon 10,6516,619
GarouaCameroon 10,6376,610
MamfeCameroon 10,5016,525
MarouaCameroon 10,6416,612
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7836,700
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6386,611
YaoundeCameroon 10,8246,726
YokoCameroon 10,7916,706
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1351,948
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1021,928
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7312,940
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2272,005
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4973,416
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8141,127
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6471,023
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,2401,392
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0901,920
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,3952,109
Banff, AbCanada 2,8071,744
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6851,047
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4002,113
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5951,613
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9491,211
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0811,915
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7051,059
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8412,387
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9471,210
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0881,297
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0892,541
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5802,225
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5842,227
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5902,231
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0452,513
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7141,686
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0162,496
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3672,092
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0802,535
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1022,549
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3482,080
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5352,818
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6092,242
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8162,371
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3822,101
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8311,759
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1481,335
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5051,557
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6401,641
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6421,642
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3912,107
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5121,561
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,2622,027
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3661,470
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9761,849
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7671,719
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3832,724
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2592,647
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7651,718
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7691,099
Comox, BcCanada 3,3342,072
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7552,333
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3882,105
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6401,640
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7291,696
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1871,980
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0681,285
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3412,076
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0042,488
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1581,963
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0302,505
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1981,366
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7751,103
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7291,074
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8391,764
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8581,776
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8541,774
Edson, AbCanada 3,0081,869
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5832,227
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1171,937
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0001,243
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7652,340
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1163,179
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4861,545
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1651,967
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9891,857
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6552,271
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6111,622
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7922,356
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3032,053
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4012,113
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3282,068
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3771,477
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3831,481
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6212,250
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3442,078
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5121,561
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2212,002
Golden, BcCanada 2,8971,800
Goose, NfCanada 3,1651,967
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,463909
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2392,013
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,4601,529
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,7761,725
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4972,794
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5481,583
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,5601,591
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,342834
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1671,968
Harrow, OnCanada 1,087676
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5102,181
Hope, BcCanada 3,0891,920
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6742,904
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,8611,778
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6812,909
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6212,250
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0203,120
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7361,700
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0801,914
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,8241,133
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,8221,132
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9761,849
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7921,113
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6171,005
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9843,097
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0862,539
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,1251,942
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8761,166
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6311,635
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,6131,002
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1052,551
Langara, BcCanada 4,0172,496
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0341,264
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5521,586
London, OnCanada 1,264785
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9902,480
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6771,664
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1321,946
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8242,376
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8071,123
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3781,478
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5322,816
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6762,284
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4541,525
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5231,568
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,4231,506
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9031,183
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8791,168
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2131,375
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0671,284
Morden, MbCanada 1,8141,127
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,524947
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,3002,050
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2482,018
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,9121,809
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6131,624
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2512,642
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5401,578
North Bay, OnCanada 1,6391,019
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7531,089
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7521,089
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2352,010
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8292,379
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9681,844
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7081,062
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,514941
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9401,206
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3222,064
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,9751,849
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5332,196
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8931,176
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4691,534
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3742,096
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8562,396
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1671,347
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5362,818
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1131,313
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7771,725
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9221,195
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1811,355
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1821,356
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5362,818
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9521,834
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1811,355
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7981,739
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4071,496
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4041,494
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9072,428
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,9062,427
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5241,569
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4211,504
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,463909
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9291,820
Scott, SkCanada 2,5331,574
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,6411,641
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,5521,586
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0091,248
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8483,013
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7741,103
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7991,118
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0401,889
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6822,288
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0531,897
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5991,615
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3121,437
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3181,441
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8611,778
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,9552,458
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2252,626
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3851,482
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3032,053
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4991,553
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,599993
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,409875
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,399870
Trenton, OnCanada 1,554965
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2051,371
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8131,748
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1481,956
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,8641,158
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1971,987
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7791,727
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7061,681
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1951,985
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2081,993
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7881,732
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,341833
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0292,503
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3682,714
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,417880
Windsor, OnCanada 1,107688
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8661,160
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2801,417
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,3281,447
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5972,235
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1671,347
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9894,343
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8884,280
SalCape Verde 6,8864,279
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4187,095
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3957,081
AbecheChad 10,9846,825
FayaChad 10,5576,560
MoundouChad 10,9266,789
N’DjamenaChad 10,5996,586
AntofagastaChile 6,7154,173
AricaChile 6,1833,842
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,0745,639
ChicoChile 9,1465,683
ChillanChile 8,0675,013
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,0645,011
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1364,434
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0125,600
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9144,918
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4183,988
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1064,416
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,2596,375
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,3774,584
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,4765,267
ParronChile 7,8544,881
Puerto AysenChile 8,9995,592
Puerto MonttChile 8,5645,322
Punta ArenasChile 9,8506,121
QuinteroChile 7,7054,788
SantiagoChile 7,7714,829
SewellChile 7,8424,873
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,2875,150
ValdiviaChile 8,3855,211
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,3945,216
VallenarChile 7,3064,540
ValparaisoChile 7,7074,789
AltaiChina 10,9256,789
BeijingChina 11,3627,061
ChangchunChina 10,6466,616
ChangduChina 12,7327,912
ChangshaChina 12,6887,884
ChengduChina 12,6727,875
ChongqingChina 12,7437,919
DuianChina 12,1537,552
ErlianChina 11,0976,896
GanzhouChina 12,8547,988
GuangzhouChina 13,1858,194
HaikouChina 13,6398,475
HailarChina 10,3046,403
HamiChina 11,4667,125
HetanChina 12,0377,480
JiuquanChina 11,7667,312
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7297,289
KashiChina 11,7207,283
KunmingChina 13,3178,276
LanzhouChina 12,0887,512
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,9358,038
NanchangChina 12,5397,792
NanjingChina 12,0817,507
NanningChina 13,4298,345
PingbianChina 12,3527,676
QingdaoChina 11,6127,216
QiqiharChina 10,3546,434
RuoqiangChina 11,8927,390
ShanghaiChina 12,0497,487
ShantouChina 13,0378,101
ShenyangChina 10,9256,789
TaiyuanChina 11,7167,281
TaoyuanChina 12,6687,872
TengchongChina 13,3818,315
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3637,061
Xi’AnChina 12,1687,562
XichangChina 13,0128,086
YanjiChina 10,5726,569
YichangChina 12,4827,756
YinchuanChina 11,7867,324
YiningChina 11,3037,024
ZhengzhouChina 11,9877,449
ZhijiangChina 12,8748,000
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9082,429
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8582,397
AraucaColombia 3,5892,230
BarranquillaColombia 3,0001,864
Benito SalasColombia 3,7722,344
BogotáColombia 3,6462,266
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4072,117
El CaranoColombia 3,4342,134
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8222,375
MatecanaColombia 3,5642,215
PeralesColombia 3,6282,255
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8652,402
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0051,867
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5251,569
Simon BolivarColombia 3,0051,867
VanguardiaColombia 3,7252,315
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7372,944
YariguiesColombia 3,4312,132
MoroniComoros 14,6819,123
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,7361,700
LimonCosta Rica 2,7661,719
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,7241,693
San JoseCosta Rica 2,7431,705
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,4095,226
DubrovnikCroatia 8,7935,464
SibenikCroatia 8,5785,331
SplitCroatia 8,6285,362
ZagrebCroatia 8,4515,251
CamagueyCuba 1,8351,140
CasablancaCuba 1,416880
HavanaCuba 1,431890
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2262,005
FamagustaCyprus 10,3706,444
LarnacaCyprus 10,3706,444
LimassolCyprus 10,3486,430
NicosiaCyprus 10,3276,417
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2845,148
ChebCzech Republic 7,9694,952
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3345,179
PragueCzech Republic 8,0795,021
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1197,531
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9307,413
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7017,271
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2548,236
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6337,850
CopenhagenDenmark 7,6584,759
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8234,861
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4434,625
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3954,596
MarstalDenmark 7,5924,718
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6814,773
OdenseDenmark 7,5604,698
RandersDenmark 7,4824,650
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8034,849
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4394,623
TønderDenmark 7,4954,657
TylstrupDenmark 7,4394,623
TystofteDenmark 7,6164,733
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,4874,653
VestervigDenmark 7,3724,581
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9358,038
Melville HallDominica 3,5302,194
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4731,537
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6141,624
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5671,595
BaniDominican Republic 2,6201,628
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5701,597
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6351,637
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5481,583
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5431,580
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5721,598
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4141,500
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5261,569
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4971,552
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6811,666
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5191,566
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6641,655
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7171,689
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4851,544
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4831,543
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5051,557
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7101,684
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5341,575
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6571,651
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4481,521
MichesDominican Republic 2,6611,654
MocaDominican Republic 2,5191,565
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4691,534
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3951,488
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6181,627
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5721,598
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5261,570
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5391,577
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5671,595
PoloDominican Republic 2,5671,595
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4881,546
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4801,541
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5341,575
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5421,579
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6871,670
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6311,635
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5291,571
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6241,631
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6321,635
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4971,551
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5871,608
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5141,562
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7331,698
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6031,617
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5001,554
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4491,522
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6411,641
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5461,582
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6011,616
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5821,605
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4241,506
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6041,618
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4961,551
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1034,414
CanarEcuador 4,2262,626
GuayaquilEcuador 4,1582,584
IzobambaEcuador 4,0042,488
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,9372,446
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3792,721
MilagroEcuador 4,1612,586
OtavaloEcuador 3,9492,454
PichilingueEcuador 4,0552,520
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0222,499
PuyoEcuador 4,1452,576
QuitoEcuador 3,9852,476
RumipambaEcuador 4,0722,530
San GabrielEcuador 3,9242,439
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4196,475
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6946,645
AswanEgypt 11,1836,949
AsyutEgypt 10,8146,720
BahariyaEgypt 10,5646,565
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6626,625
CairoEgypt 10,6036,589
DabaaEgypt 10,3276,417
DakhlaEgypt 10,7856,702
El ArishEgypt 10,6896,642
El TorEgypt 10,9056,777
FarafraEgypt 10,5956,584
HelwanEgypt 10,6186,598
HurguadaEgypt 10,9946,832
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6216,600
KhargaEgypt 10,9026,775
KosseirEgypt 11,1136,906
LuxorEgypt 11,0416,861
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,2196,350
MinyaEgypt 10,7136,657
Port-SaidEgypt 10,5676,566
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8716,755
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9756,820
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,7336,670
SalloumEgypt 10,0606,251
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2536,372
SohagEgypt 10,9006,773
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8966,771
TahrirEgypt 10,5126,532
TantaEgypt 10,5226,538
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2711,411
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2591,404
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2381,390
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2571,402
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,5796,574
AsmaraEritrea 12,3207,656
AssabEritrea 12,7797,941
MassawaEritrea 12,3327,663
TallinEstonia 8,0294,989
TartuEstonia 8,1915,090
VilsandiEstonia 7,9684,951
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8107,960
GonderEthiopia 12,4267,722
NegeleEthiopia 13,1528,173
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0316,234
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3763,962
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3273,932
Laucala BayFiji 11,2616,998
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3277,039
NandiFiji 11,3277,039
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1616,935
HelsinkiFinland 7,9774,957
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9834,960
JoensuuFinland 8,0094,977
JokioinenFinland 7,8854,900
JyvskylFinland 7,8714,891
KajaaniFinland 7,8204,859
KuopioFinland 7,9174,919
KuusamoFinland 7,7564,820
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0685,014
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7694,827
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7734,830
OuluFinland 7,6884,778
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,5724,705
TampereFinland 7,8544,880
TurkuFinland 7,8504,878
VaasaFinland 7,6674,765
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2045,098
BiarritzFrance 7,3804,586
BordeauxFrance 7,3774,584
BrestFrance 6,9574,323
CaenFrance 7,1934,470
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4484,629
DijonFrance 7,6564,757
GourdonFrance 7,5284,678
GrenobleFrance 7,8104,853
Le MansFrance 7,2944,532
LilleFrance 7,3624,575
LyonFrance 7,7264,801
MarseilleFrance 7,8674,888
MontpellierFrance 7,7704,829
NancyFrance 7,6564,758
NantesFrance 7,2054,478
NiceFrance 7,9954,968
ParisFrance 7,3954,596
PerpignanFrance 7,7374,808
StrasbourgFrance 7,7554,819
ToulonFrance 7,9354,931
ToulouseFrance 7,5844,713
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0563,142
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0223,121
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0573,142
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1743,215
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8743,029
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1034,414
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6085,349
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6065,348
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9124,917
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9344,930
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9284,927
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9525,563
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,82011,695
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,66110,975
BitamGabon 10,9326,793
CocobeachGabon 10,8286,729
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,3587,058
LambarnGabon 10,9946,832
LastourvilleGabon 11,2296,978
LibrevilleGabon 10,8466,740
MakokouGabon 11,1556,932
MayumbaGabon 11,2016,961
MitzicGabon 11,0196,847
MkamboGabon 11,2236,974
MoandaGabon 11,3257,037
MouilaGabon 11,1386,921
Port-GentilGabon 10,8576,747
TchibanGabon 11,2006,960
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8812,412
BanjulGambia 7,6604,760
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1026,277
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4266,479
BerlinGermany 7,8844,899
BrockenGermany 7,7644,824
CologneGermany 7,5864,714
DresdenGermany 7,9894,964
ErfurtGermany 7,8304,866
EssenGermany 7,5634,700
FichtelbergGermany 7,9824,960
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7354,807
GeisenheimGermany 7,6994,784
GorlitzGermany 8,0575,007
HamburgGermany 7,6284,740
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6274,740
HannoverGermany 7,6724,767
HelgolandGermany 7,4774,646
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,0144,980
KarlsruheGermany 7,7804,835
KasselGermany 7,7204,798
KonstanzGermany 7,9034,911
LeipzigGermany 7,8924,904
LindenbergGermany 7,9464,938
MagdeburgGermany 7,8034,849
MunichGermany 8,0334,992
MünsterGermany 7,5744,707
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8204,860
NurembergGermany 7,9224,923
NurnbergGermany 7,9194,921
PotsdamGermany 7,8754,893
RostockGermany 7,7174,795
SchleswigGermany 7,5544,694
StuttgartGermany 7,8434,873
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6294,741
ZugspitzeGermany 8,0344,992
AccraGhana 9,6445,993
KumasiGhana 9,4445,868
TamaleGhana 9,3435,806
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4394,623
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4235,855
AthensGreece 9,4875,895
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5085,908
ChiosGreece 9,6215,979
CorfuGreece 9,1195,667
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1375,678
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7816,078
IoanninaGreece 9,1745,701
KalamataGreece 9,4395,866
KerkiraGreece 9,1195,667
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5645,943
LamiaGreece 9,3385,803
LarissaGreece 9,2855,770
LemnosGreece 9,4405,866
LimnosGreece 9,4485,871
MethoniGreece 9,4345,862
MilosGreece 9,6305,984
MitiliniGreece 9,5985,964
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,5935,961
NaxosGreece 9,6646,005
PatrasGreece 9,3375,802
RhodesGreece 9,8956,149
SamosGreece 9,7216,041
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4685,884
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6976,026
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2585,753
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4325,861
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3145,788
AasiaatGreenland 4,4982,795
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9023,046
AputiteqGreenland 5,1983,230
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8673,646
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2012,611
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3472,701
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5892,852
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6613,518
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5882,851
JulianehbGreenland 4,3112,679
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4512,766
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6593,517
NanortalikGreenland 4,3282,690
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3622,711
NordGreenland 6,0043,731
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2362,632
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8523,015
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,4322,754
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4552,768
UpernavikGreenland 4,7202,933
UummannaqGreenland 4,6592,895
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4602,150
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4612,151
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1561,340
BokeGuinea 7,9714,953
ConakryGuinea 8,1645,073
FaranahGuinea 8,4005,220
KankanGuinea 8,5125,290
KindiaGuinea 8,2045,098
KissidougouGuinea 8,4985,281
LabeGuinea 8,1805,083
MacentaGuinea 8,6065,348
MamouGuinea 8,2575,131
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7655,447
SiguiriGuinea 8,4625,258
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,8454,875
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4542,767
TimehriGuyana 4,4712,778
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4671,533
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5404,064
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7184,175
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6044,104
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8144,234
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0805,021
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6104,108
CatacamasHonduras 2,1631,344
CholutecaHonduras 2,3181,440
La CeibaHonduras 2,0551,277
La MesaHonduras 2,0731,288
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1791,354
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,1401,330
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2361,390
TelaHonduras 2,0491,273
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2518,234
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2528,235
BudapestHungary 8,5295,300
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5455,310
DebrecenHungary 8,6865,398
KeszthelyHungary 8,4705,263
MiskolcHungary 8,5935,340
PecsHungary 8,5815,332
SzegedHungary 8,6805,394
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4005,220
AkureyriIceland 5,7833,594
DalatangiIceland 5,9923,724
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9233,681
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7863,595
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8793,653
ReykhólarIceland 5,5933,476
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5993,479
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5653,458
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6763,527
AgraIndia 13,0988,139
AhmedabadIndia 13,4098,333
AkolaIndia 13,7808,563
AllahabadIndia 13,3478,294
AmritsarIndia 12,5477,797
BangaloreIndia 14,6309,091
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2388,847
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9678,679
BikanerIndia 12,9008,016
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6879,126
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4248,342
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4248,342
DaltonganjIndia 13,5308,408
DarbhangaIndia 13,3118,272
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1618,178
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1588,177
DumkaIndia 13,5308,407
DwarkaIndia 13,3688,307
GoaIndia 14,2528,856
GuwahatiIndia 13,3308,284
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1658,802
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,5328,409
JagdalpurIndia 14,0528,732
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,7268,530
KotaIndia 13,2708,246
KozhikodeIndia 14,7649,174
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3277,660
LudhianaIndia 12,6537,863
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5639,049
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8758,000
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8588,611
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3558,920
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7808,563
New DelhiIndia 12,9278,033
PambanIndia 15,0699,364
PuneIndia 13,9288,655
SagarIndia 13,4738,373
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2817,632
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,0959,380
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,0959,380
VeravalIndia 13,5668,430
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2218,837
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8299,215
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4259,585
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,47010,235
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6949,752
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6489,102
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1438,788
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,7409,781
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1498,792
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,18310,056
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7339,776
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7338,534
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9739,926
AbadanIran 11,6247,223
ArakIran 11,3637,061
BabolsarIran 11,2516,992
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3417,669
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0306,854
Bandar LengehIran 12,3317,663
BirjandIran 11,9137,403
BushehrIran 11,8917,389
ChahbaharIran 12,7307,910
DezfulIran 11,4597,121
EsfahanIran 11,6057,211
IranshahrIran 12,5427,794
KermanIran 12,0747,503
KermanshahIran 11,2016,961
Khoram AbadIran 11,3457,050
MashhadIran 11,5917,203
OroomiehIran 10,7936,707
RamsarIran 11,1416,923
RashtIran 11,0526,868
SemnanIran 11,3957,081
ShahroudIran 11,3837,073
ShirazIran 11,9317,414
TabrizIran 10,8176,722
TeheranIran 11,2877,014
YazdIran 11,7897,326
ZahedanIran 12,3237,658
ZanjanIran 11,0566,870
BaghdadIraq 11,1436,924
BasraIraq 11,5807,196
BelmulletIreland 6,3893,970
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5584,075
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4684,020
ClonesIreland 6,5664,080
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4884,032
CorkIreland 6,5574,075
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5594,076
DublinIreland 6,6504,133
KilkennyIreland 6,6114,108
Malin HeadIreland 6,5224,053
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6864,155
ShannonIreland 6,5044,041
ValentiaIreland 6,4404,002
EilatIsrael 10,8866,764
HaifaIsrael 10,6246,602
JerusalemIsrael 10,7156,658
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6846,639
AlbengaItaly 8,0364,994
AlgheroItaly 8,2435,122
AmendolaItaly 8,7075,411
AnconaItaly 8,4285,237
ArezzoItaly 8,3255,173
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8045,471
BergamoItaly 8,0505,003
BolognaItaly 8,2245,110
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1125,041
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,8465,497
BrindisiItaly 8,9165,541
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3805,208
CameriItaly 7,9894,965
CampobassoItaly 8,6335,365
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3875,212
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4225,233
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3075,162
Cape MeleItaly 8,0444,999
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7755,453
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9255,546
CerviaItaly 8,3085,163
CiampinoItaly 8,4765,267
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2035,098
Cisa PassItaly 8,1355,055
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4105,226
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1595,070
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9805,580
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9675,572
DecimomannuItaly 8,3685,200
DobbiacoItaly 8,1545,067
FalconaraItaly 8,4175,230
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2605,133
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7005,407
FonniItaly 8,3435,184
FrontoneItaly 8,3815,208
FrosinoneItaly 8,5355,304
GelaItaly 8,8905,524
GenoaItaly 8,0645,011
GhediItaly 8,1035,036
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8405,493
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6255,360
GrossetoItaly 8,3135,166
GrottaglieItaly 8,8885,523
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2895,151
GuidoniaItaly 8,4745,266
IstranaItaly 8,2095,101
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8725,513
LatinaItaly 8,5145,291
LatronicoItaly 8,8215,482
LecceItaly 8,9575,566
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2695,138
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8595,505
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9125,538
MilanItaly 8,0354,993
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9874,963
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3435,184
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6515,376
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3155,167
PadovaItaly 8,2105,102
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1105,040
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7585,442
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7385,430
PantelleriaItaly 8,7425,432
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1425,059
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3835,209
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3925,215
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,5465,311
PiacenzaItaly 8,0965,031
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2135,103
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2965,155
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5575,317
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7715,450
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4765,267
PrizziItaly 8,7915,463
RadicofaniItaly 8,3535,191
Resia PassItaly 8,0434,998
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3425,184
RivoltoItaly 8,2535,128
Rolle PassItaly 8,1515,065
RomeItaly 8,4615,258
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4525,252
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2895,151
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0254,987
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7125,414
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9995,592
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1615,071
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2585,132
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8975,529
SigonellaItaly 8,9185,542
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8815,519
TarvisioItaly 8,2555,130
TermoliItaly 8,6285,362
TorinoItaly 7,9544,943
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,9394,933
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7115,413
TrevicoItaly 8,7065,410
TrevisoItaly 8,2165,105
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,3175,168
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9474,939
UdineItaly 8,2595,132
Ustica IslandItaly 8,7105,413
VeniceItaly 8,2355,118
VeronaItaly 8,1455,061
VicenzaItaly 8,1795,083
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4335,241
ViterboItaly 8,4015,220